Shout-outs to lydian for the banner and Ticken for the Records Spreadsheet.
Announcements
Season Schedule
Records Spreadsheet
Tournament Rules and General Guidelines
TDK Today at 22:01 lily my team has decided we will not have a team name (6) vs. (4) Dragon's Den Dragonairs
SS: Aliss vs. mncmt
SS: TJ vs. pdt
SS: EviGaro vs. Luirromen
SM: Xiri vs. odr
ORAS: Pak vs. Chaitanya
BW: Raichy vs. Amukamara
DPP: watashi vs. Accel
ADV: eden vs. RampageWebber
GSC: lax vs. Estarossa
RBY: Amaranth vs. Torchic
L.A.P.R.A.S (4) vs. (6) Meteor Falls Lunatones
SS: hs vs. KSt3ve
SS: KM vs. Feliburn
SS: Raptor vs. beatiful
SM: pokemonisfun vs. Ark
ORAS: xujing691691 vs. Scalescale
BW: Sabella vs. ninjadog
DPP: Shiba vs. Eo Ut Mortus
ADV: Cam vs. Roseybear
GSC: LpZ vs. HSA
RBY:
Bebo Brand Barboaches (4) vs. (6) Los Cherno Bouffalants
SS: Bushtush vs. Luthier
SS: Meru vs. mushamu
SS: ez vs. Lyss
SM: Adaam vs. robjr
ORAS: Cynde vs. Bouff
BW: Finchinator vs. Nalorium
DPP: fatty vs. Thiago Nunes
ADV: r0ady vs. Jisoo
GSC: Leru vs. vani
RBY: Diophantine vs. phoopes
Lake of Outrage Sandacondas (5) vs. (5) Paniola Primarinas
SS: Punny vs. Star
SS: sensei axew vs. Lilburr
SS: umbry vs. Monky25
SM: Gondra vs. Santu
ORAS: esche vs. DrReuniclus
BW: Mr.378 vs. EternalSnowman
DPP: Expulso vs. Heysup
ADV: Garay oak vs. Hyogafodex
GSC: Trevelion vs. Holly
RBY: EB0LA vs. Koalacance
TDK Today at 22:01 lily my team has decided we will not have a team name ( ) vs. Dragon's Den Dragonairs ( )
SS: Aliss vs. mncmt
SS: TJ vs. pdt
SS: EviGaro vs. Luirromen
SM: Xiri vs. odr
ORAS: Pak vs. Chaitanya
BW: Raichy vs. Amukamara
DPP: watashi vs. Accel
ADV: eden vs. RampageWebber
GSC: lax vs. Estarossa
RBY: Amaranth vs. Torchic
L.A.P.R.A.S ( ) vs. Meteor Falls Lunatones ( )
SS: hs vs. KSt3ve
SS: KM vs. Feliburn
SS: Raptor vs. beatiful
SM: pokemonisfun vs. Ark
ORAS: xujing691691 vs. Scalescale
BW: Sabella vs. ninjadog
DPP: Shiba vs. Eo Ut Mortus
ADV: Cam vs. Roseybear
GSC: LpZ vs. HSA
RBY: Indulge in dreams vs. pac
Bebo Brand Barboaches ( ) vs. Los Cherno Bouffalants ( )
SS: Bushtush vs. Luthier
SS: Meru vs. mushamu
SS: ez vs. Lyss
SM: Adaam vs. robjr
ORAS: Cynde vs. Bouff
BW: Finchinator vs. Nalorium
DPP: fatty vs. Thiago Nunes
ADV: r0ady vs. Jisoo
GSC: Leru vs. vani
RBY: Diophantine vs. phoopes
Lake of Outrage Sandacondas ( ) vs. Paniola Primarinas ( )
SS: Punny vs. Star
SS: sensei axew vs. Lilburr
SS: umbry vs. Monky25
SM: Gondra vs. Santu
ORAS: esche vs. DrReuniclus
BW: Mr.378 vs. EternalSnowman
DPP: Expulso vs. Heysup
ADV: Garay oak vs. Hyogafodex
GSC: Trevelion vs. Holly
RBY: EB0LA vs. Koalacance
SS: Aliss vs. mncmt
SS: TJ vs. pdt
SS: EviGaro vs. Luirromen
SM: Xiri vs. odr
ORAS: Pak vs. Chaitanya
BW: Raichy vs. Amukamara
DPP: watashi vs. Accel
ADV: eden vs. RampageWebber
GSC: lax vs. Estarossa
RBY: Amaranth vs. Torchic
L.A.P.R.A.S ( ) vs. Meteor Falls Lunatones ( )
SS: hs vs. KSt3ve
SS: KM vs. Feliburn
SS: Raptor vs. beatiful
SM: pokemonisfun vs. Ark
ORAS: xujing691691 vs. Scalescale
BW: Sabella vs. ninjadog
DPP: Shiba vs. Eo Ut Mortus
ADV: Cam vs. Roseybear
GSC: LpZ vs. HSA
RBY: Indulge in dreams vs. pac
Bebo Brand Barboaches ( ) vs. Los Cherno Bouffalants ( )
SS: Bushtush vs. Luthier
SS: Meru vs. mushamu
SS: ez vs. Lyss
SM: Adaam vs. robjr
ORAS: Cynde vs. Bouff
BW: Finchinator vs. Nalorium
DPP: fatty vs. Thiago Nunes
ADV: r0ady vs. Jisoo
GSC: Leru vs. vani
RBY: Diophantine vs. phoopes
Lake of Outrage Sandacondas ( ) vs. Paniola Primarinas ( )
SS: Punny vs. Star
SS: sensei axew vs. Lilburr
SS: umbry vs. Monky25
SM: Gondra vs. Santu
ORAS: esche vs. DrReuniclus
BW: Mr.378 vs. EternalSnowman
DPP: Expulso vs. Heysup
ADV: Garay oak vs. Hyogafodex
GSC: Trevelion vs. Holly
RBY: EB0LA vs. Koalacance
Deadline for Week 1 is November 14th @ 11.59 PM EST.