• Es obligatorio postear replays. Partidas sin replays no serán consideras. It is mandatory to post replays. Matches without replays will be not considered.
• Tournament Rules and General Guidelines.
DEADLINE MAY 14th [11:59] (GMT -5)
GROUP A
Sceptiles Revolution Force (4) vs. (4) Salamence Warriors
Local (Home): Sceptiles Revolution Force
Estadio: Raiton Square
CC1V1: StevenCox vs Faku
CC1V1: iKiQ vs Naziel
CC1V1: TAlexyz vs GyroInmobile
CC1V1: Exi0022 vs JereReturn
CC1V1: Takito vs Makina
CC2V2: trollkiller56 vs Lugi Lugi
CC2V2: Wait2Seconds vs MusicDown
CC2V2: Wooper Person vs Platanomajoncho
Liberty Marshadows (5) vs. (3) Heavenly Vivillons
Local (Home): Liberty Marshadows
Estadio: Koroshiamu SS
CC1V1: neycwang vs Toxic
CC1V1: Ron vs Lalaya
CC1V1: Portrait or Ruin vs Akarui~Kurayami
CC1V1: R6. vs Ezpark
CC1V1: Crossaint vs Ikaishi
CC2V2: Fakee vs Clementine
CC2V2: KeanuGrindingArc vs sharpclaw
CC2V2: Rataa vs Dybala jr
GROUP B
Laggers Tyrantrums (5) vs. (3) Golden Snorlax
Local (Home): Laggers Tyrantrums
Estadio: Jaw Lag Arena
CC1V1: 7DyRex vs articoo
CC1V1: Bassai Dai vs Sheik
CC1V1: GogodsG vs Raahel
CC1V1: Juseth sepulveda vs juano
CC1V1: Petros vs Clorodulce
CC2V2: DerpyBoi vs frostyicelad
CC2V2: TheRayitto vs JuanS13
CC2V2: PaGgnut vs Luiscloud
Magistics Togekiss (6) vs. (2) Gyaraxyos United
Local (Home): Magistics Togekiss
Estadio: Fade Aeira Garden
CC1V1: Irpachuza vs Raxyo
CC1V1: luisin vs Mou el cantinero
CC1V1: Javi vs SwordIsBored
CC1V1: Wonter vs KiruHatade
CC1V1: Guille vs Totogito45
CC2V2: Fragments vs Irene-2002
CC2V2: Roginald vs Ryuuji
CC2V2: Tarre25 vs LaloKhaan
GROUP C
.
Spirit Gengars (3) vs. (5) Primordial Leafeons
Local (Home): Spirit Gengars
Estadio: Ghostking Colosseum
CC1V1: Caspell vs Grillo
CC1V1: Long Spirit vs Scizor Boladão
CC1V1: daniel UX mur vs myster
CC1V1: woo vs Ciro napoli
CC1V1: Ericmont8191 vs Lyna
CC2V2: Luchik vs Micciu
CC2V2: Xceloh vs Ann
CC2V2: Celever vs Vistar
.
Zebstrikas de Turin (5) vs. (3) Powerful Swamperts
Local (Home): Zebstrikas de Turin
Estadio: El Madagascar
CC1V1: Goro Yagami vs RL
CC1V1: JesusGameplays2 vs AdrielDX
CC1V1: JoaqoPS vs Some Thug
CC1V1: Osda12 vs ze xauk
CC1V1: BlackKnight_Gawain vs pokem1399
CC2V2: RSB vs XYZ15
CC2V2: Dragonillis vs JJ09LIE
CC2V2: ZeroKitss vs rodrimart ◑
GROUP D
Avaluggs Ice Chest (5) vs. (3) Real Aegislash
Local (Home): Avaluggs Ice Chest
Estadio: Frozen Lake Rink
CC1V1: One Last Kiss vs kaipro
CC1V1: Hollow Soul vs KeldeoCrowned
CC1V1: pokemonisfun vs Elian
CC1V1: Slip vs Dark Shion
CC1V1: haxlolo vs Athena's Myth
CC2V2: JustFranco vs Tempo di anguria
CC2V2: romanji vs PurpleDolphin
CC2V2: hariyana grande vs TrainerPla
Clash Of Pangoros (2) vs. (6) New York Delcattys
Local (Home): Clash Of Pangoros
Estadio: Eclipse Bamboo Colosseum
CC1V1: ClaudioINK58 vs Enzonana.
CC1V1: Roren vs AtraX Madara
CC1V1: Lets In The Sun vs Lasen
CC1V1: Gian vs Mathy
CC1V1: Bictero vs Aurum Magnus
CC2V2: Lu vs sundays.n_sundaes
CC2V2: XIII Lucy vs Dorron
CC2V2: KingSwordYT vs Magmar54
GROUP A
Sceptiles Revolution Force (4) vs. (4) Salamence Warriors
Local (Home): Sceptiles Revolution Force
Estadio: Raiton Square
CC1V1: StevenCox vs Faku
CC1V1: iKiQ vs Naziel
CC1V1: TAlexyz vs GyroInmobile
CC1V1: Exi0022 vs JereReturn
CC1V1: Takito vs Makina
CC2V2: trollkiller56 vs Lugi Lugi
CC2V2: Wait2Seconds vs MusicDown
CC2V2: Wooper Person vs Platanomajoncho
Liberty Marshadows (5) vs. (3) Heavenly Vivillons
Local (Home): Liberty Marshadows
Estadio: Koroshiamu SS
CC1V1: neycwang vs Toxic
CC1V1: Ron vs Lalaya
CC1V1: Portrait or Ruin vs Akarui~Kurayami
CC1V1: R6. vs Ezpark
CC1V1: Crossaint vs Ikaishi
CC2V2: Fakee vs Clementine
CC2V2: KeanuGrindingArc vs sharpclaw
CC2V2: Rataa vs Dybala jr
GROUP B
Laggers Tyrantrums (5) vs. (3) Golden Snorlax
Local (Home): Laggers Tyrantrums
Estadio: Jaw Lag Arena
CC1V1: 7DyRex vs articoo
CC1V1: Bassai Dai vs Sheik
CC1V1: GogodsG vs Raahel
CC1V1: Juseth sepulveda vs juano
CC1V1: Petros vs Clorodulce
CC2V2: DerpyBoi vs frostyicelad
CC2V2: TheRayitto vs JuanS13
CC2V2: PaGgnut vs Luiscloud
Magistics Togekiss (6) vs. (2) Gyaraxyos United
Local (Home): Magistics Togekiss
Estadio: Fade Aeira Garden
CC1V1: Irpachuza vs Raxyo
CC1V1: luisin vs Mou el cantinero
CC1V1: Javi vs SwordIsBored
CC1V1: Wonter vs KiruHatade
CC1V1: Guille vs Totogito45
CC2V2: Fragments vs Irene-2002
CC2V2: Roginald vs Ryuuji
CC2V2: Tarre25 vs LaloKhaan
GROUP C
Spirit Gengars (3) vs. (5) Primordial Leafeons
Local (Home): Spirit Gengars
Estadio: Ghostking Colosseum
CC1V1: Caspell vs Grillo
CC1V1: Long Spirit vs Scizor Boladão
CC1V1: daniel UX mur vs myster
CC1V1: woo vs Ciro napoli
CC1V1: Ericmont8191 vs Lyna
CC2V2: Luchik vs Micciu
CC2V2: Xceloh vs Ann
CC2V2: Celever vs Vistar
Zebstrikas de Turin (5) vs. (3) Powerful Swamperts
Local (Home): Zebstrikas de Turin
Estadio: El Madagascar
CC1V1: Goro Yagami vs RL
CC1V1: JesusGameplays2 vs AdrielDX
CC1V1: JoaqoPS vs Some Thug
CC1V1: Osda12 vs ze xauk
CC1V1: BlackKnight_Gawain vs pokem1399
CC2V2: RSB vs XYZ15
CC2V2: Dragonillis vs JJ09LIE
CC2V2: ZeroKitss vs rodrimart ◑
GROUP D
Avaluggs Ice Chest (5) vs. (3) Real Aegislash
Local (Home): Avaluggs Ice Chest
Estadio: Frozen Lake Rink
CC1V1: One Last Kiss vs kaipro
CC1V1: Hollow Soul vs KeldeoCrowned
CC1V1: pokemonisfun vs Elian
CC1V1: Slip vs Dark Shion
CC1V1: haxlolo vs Athena's Myth
CC2V2: JustFranco vs Tempo di anguria
CC2V2: romanji vs PurpleDolphin
CC2V2: hariyana grande vs TrainerPla
Clash Of Pangoros (2) vs. (6) New York Delcattys
Local (Home): Clash Of Pangoros
Estadio: Eclipse Bamboo Colosseum
CC1V1: ClaudioINK58 vs Enzonana.
CC1V1: Roren vs AtraX Madara
CC1V1: Lets In The Sun vs Lasen
CC1V1: Gian vs Mathy
CC1V1: Bictero vs Aurum Magnus
CC2V2: Lu vs sundays.n_sundaes
CC2V2: XIII Lucy vs Dorron
CC2V2: KingSwordYT vs Magmar54
Last edited: